Register now and benefit faster odds udpate, surebets and customizations
* In "Soccer Odds" section you see top bookmakers odds for 1X2 and Over/Under 2.5 goals.
* Only coming soon matches are shown.
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Argentina, Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:10 | Racing Club - Talleres Remedios | 1.30 | 5.90 | 13.00 | 1.80 | 2.14 | 18 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, NPL Victoria U23 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:15 | Altona Magic U23 - Hume City U23 | 2.21 | 3.75 | 2.79 | 1.50 | 2.50 | 5 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, New South Wales League 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Nepean FC - Canterbury Bankstown | 3.48 | 3.75 | 1.92 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 5 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, New South Wales League 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Hurstville FC - Mounties Wanderers | 3.60 | 4.17 | 1.80 | 1.33 | 3.25 | 6 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, New South Wales Reserves | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:00 | Nepean FC U20 - Canterbury Bankstown U20 | 1.70 | 4.26 | 4.09 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 6 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Northern Territory Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:00 | Casuarina FC - University Azzurri FC | 3.47 | 4.31 | 2.14 | 1.25 | 3.78 | 11 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, NPL South Australia | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Campbelltown City - Adelaide Raiders | 1.87 | 4.22 | 3.90 | 1.53 | 2.70 | 17 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Queensland Premier League 3 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | Brisbane Knights - Virginia United | 1.44 | 5.10 | 5.17 | 1.20 | 4.33 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, South Australia Women Reserves | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:30 | Adelaide City Women Reserves - West Adelaide Women Reserves | 1.49 | 5.25 | 4.65 | 1.20 | 4.50 | 3 |
Sturt Lions Women Reserves - Flinders United Women Reserves | 4.73 | 5.00 | 1.55 | 1.20 | 4.33 | 5 | |
08:45 | Adelaide University Women Reserves - Metro United FC Women Reserves | 2.38 | 4.08 | 2.49 | 1.23 | 4.33 | 5 |
10:45 | Salisbury Inter Women Reserves - West Torrens Birkalla Women Reserves | 5.16 | 5.60 | 1.41 | 1.25 | 3.75 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, South Australia Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:45 | Salisbury Inter (W) - West Torrens Birkalla | 1.85 | 4.30 | 3.63 | 1.54 | 2.38 | 12 |
10:45 | Adelaide City - West Adelaide | 5.50 | 5.00 | 1.54 | 1.54 | 2.50 | 11 |
Adelaide University - Metro United | 3.40 | 3.97 | 2.33 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 8 | |
11:00 | Sturt Lions - Flinders United Wfc | 4.02 | 4.62 | 1.97 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 8 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Tasmania Southern Championship | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:15 | Clarence Zebras II - South Hobart II | 14.40 | 8.10 | 1.13 | 1.20 | 4.33 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Victoria Premier League 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | Altona City - North Sunshine Eagles | 2.32 | 3.70 | 2.68 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 5 |
Brunswick Juventus - Essendon Royals | 2.24 | 3.70 | 2.85 | 1.67 | 2.15 | 5 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Victoria Premier League Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:30 | Box Hill United (W) - Heidelberg United (W) | 3.20 | 3.95 | 2.10 | 1.44 | 2.79 | 13 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Victoria Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:30 | Dandenong Thunder - Melbourne Knights | 3.19 | 3.82 | 2.31 | 1.58 | 2.35 | 19 |
10:30 | Altona Magic - Hume City | 3.80 | 4.37 | 1.83 | 1.42 | 3.00 | 18 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Australia, Victoria State League 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:30 | Springvale White Eagles - Banyule City | 1.55 | 4.30 | 5.31 | 1.45 | 2.63 | 6 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Bangladesh, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Chittagong Abahani - Mohammedan Dhaka | 10.00 | 5.37 | 1.33 | 1.67 | 2.45 | 14 |
Sheikh Jamal - Brothers Union | 1.14 | 9.52 | 18.00 | 1.29 | 3.50 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Belarus, Regional | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
03:00 | Borisov - Novopolotsk | 2.29 | 6.33 | 2.11 | - | - | 2 |
03:30 | Cosmos M - Center | 2.32 | 5.74 | 2.16 | - | - | 2 |
04:50 | Pinsk - Mozyr | 2.09 | 6.75 | 2.26 | - | - | 2 |
05:20 | BELAZ - Builder M | 2.10 | 5.71 | 2.39 | - | - | 2 |
06:40 | Zhodino - Rogachev | 2.25 | 6.80 | 2.09 | - | - | 2 |
07:10 | Cradle - Alliance | 2.16 | 5.72 | 2.32 | - | - | 2 |
08:20 | Soligorsk - Mogilev | 2.30 | 6.34 | 2.09 | - | - | 2 |
09:10 | East - Fortress | 2.34 | 5.72 | 2.14 | - | - | 2 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Brazil, Copa do Brasil | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
22:00 | Botafogo RJ - Vitoria BA | 2.55 | 2.30 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.11 | 1 |
22:30 | Aguia de Maraba PA - Sao Paulo SP | 8.00 | 4.00 | 1.42 | 2.25 | 1.65 | 1 |
23:30 | CR Brasil AL - Ceara SC CE | 2.35 | 3.27 | 3.85 | 2.64 | 1.59 | 20 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
00:30 | Goias - Cuiaba MT | 2.34 | 3.15 | 3.85 | 2.90 | 1.51 | 20 |
Palmeiras - Botafogo SP | 1.33 | 6.20 | 15.00 | 1.82 | 2.17 | 20 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Brazil, U20 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | Vila Operaria CE Mariano SP - Tupa FC SP U20 | 1.61 | 3.74 | 4.33 | 1.65 | 2.02 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Brazil, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:00 | Santos FC SP - Fluminense FC RJ | 2.24 | 3.65 | 3.50 | 1.92 | 1.99 | 15 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Bulgaria, 2 League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | PFC Dobrudzha Dobrich - Septemvri Sofia | 2.46 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 2.40 | 1.54 | 11 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT China, Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:30 | Luoding - Zhaoqing | 8.45 | 5.88 | 1.22 | - | - | 1 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Colombia, Primera B | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
21:00 | Atletico Huila - Orsomarso | 3.75 | 1.36 | 9.50 | - | - | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Croatia, Prva Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:50 | HNK Vukovar 1991 - NK Sesvete | 1.88 | 4.00 | 3.85 | 1.98 | 1.86 | 16 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Denmark, U19 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | Midtjylland U19 - AGF Aarhus U19 | 1.26 | 5.50 | 7.80 | 1.22 | 4.00 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Djibouti, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | CF Gendarmerie Nationale - Arta Solar | 5.81 | 4.33 | 1.48 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 3 |
14:30 | CF GR/SIAF - Garde Cotes | 1.83 | 3.22 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.64 | 1 |
Garde Republicaine SIAF - Garde-Cotes FC | 1.88 | 3.27 | 4.13 | 2.20 | 1.65 | 4 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Ecuador, Serie B | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:00 | San Antonio FC - Vargas Torres | 2.60 | 3.10 | 3.45 | 3.00 | 1.44 | 16 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT England, Premier League 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Millwall U21 - Wigan Athletic U21 | 1.30 | 8.00 | 8.10 | 1.25 | 4.22 | 11 |
Watford U21 - Burnley U21 | 2.70 | 5.00 | 2.12 | 1.33 | 3.65 | 12 | |
12:00 | Barnsley U21 - Hull City U21 | 1.66 | 5.10 | 4.30 | 1.30 | 3.56 | 12 |
Bournemouth U21 - Fleetwood Town U21 | 1.73 | 4.70 | 3.82 | 1.40 | 3.00 | 11 | |
Coventry City U21 - Sheffield United U21 | 8.00 | 6.70 | 1.37 | 1.29 | 3.80 | 11 | |
Ipswich Town U21 - Sheffield Wednesday U21 | 2.56 | 4.33 | 2.20 | 1.32 | 3.40 | 11 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Ethiopia, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Addis Ababa Ketema - Jimma Aba Jifar | 2.06 | 3.05 | 3.75 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 3 |
12:00 | Ethiopian Medhin - Hambericho Durame | 1.86 | 3.20 | 4.47 | 2.63 | 1.45 | 7 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT France, Ligue 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
17:00 | Toulouse - Montpellier | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.68 | 2.25 | 1 |
19:00 | Lens - Lorient | 1.44 | 4.95 | 6.90 | 1.74 | 2.14 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
13:00 | Toulouse - Montpellier | 2.23 | 3.81 | 3.35 | 1.78 | 2.26 | 20 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Germany, Bundesliga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:30 | Hoffenheim - Leipzig | 5.30 | 5.10 | 1.50 | 1.29 | 3.80 | 1 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Guatemala, Primera Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
21:00 | Aurora FC - CD Suchitepequez | 4.00 | 1.36 | 8.50 | 2.80 | 1.40 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
02:00 | CSD Comunicaciones - CSD Municipal | 2.05 | 3.30 | 4.35 | 2.61 | 1.52 | 20 |
Marquense - Deportivo Iztapa | 1.40 | 5.20 | 12.00 | 1.70 | 2.17 | 10 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Honduras, Reserve League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
20:57 | FC Olancho (R) - C.D.S. Vida (R) | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
21:00 | CD Victoria La Ceiba Reserves - CD Marathon Reserves | 6.25 | 1.25 | 6.25 | 3.35 | 1.25 | 1 |
Motagua Reserves - CD Real Sociedad (R) | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | |
Real Espana Reserves - Genesis FC (R) | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Honduras, Liga Nacional | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:00 | CD Genesis - Olancho FC | 2.80 | 3.01 | 2.88 | 2.65 | 1.50 | 16 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Hungary, U19 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Vasas SC U19 - Tarpa SC U19 | 1.21 | 6.50 | 8.25 | 1.36 | 3.00 | 3 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT International, U20 South American Games Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
21:00 | Peru - Paraguay | 7.50 | 1.55 | 2.95 | - | - | 1 |
23:30 | Colombia - Argentina U20 (W) | 1.63 | 4.08 | 5.07 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 16 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
02:00 | Venezuela - Brazil | 13.50 | 6.50 | 1.25 | 1.57 | 2.45 | 16 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Israel, League Bet | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:00 | Maccabi Ramla - Hapoel Ironi Gedera | 2.30 | 3.70 | 2.72 | 1.53 | 2.50 | 5 |
10:40 | Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam - Sporting Club Tel Aviv | 2.13 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 | 3 |
11:30 | Maccabi Ahva Fureidis - Hapoel Bnei Fureidis | 1.21 | 6.50 | 8.25 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 3 |
12:00 | Hapoel Beit Shean Mesilot - Maccabi Ahi Iksal | 1.98 | 3.84 | 3.18 | 1.40 | 2.75 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Israel, Liga Alef (Third League) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:40 | AS Ashdod - Holon Yermiyahu | 2.10 | 3.35 | 3.27 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 3 |
Hapoel Lod - Hapoel Bikat Hayarden | 2.54 | 3.45 | 2.54 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 5 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Israel, Liga Leumit | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | FC Kafr Qasim - Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2.31 | 3.37 | 2.95 | 1.95 | 1.89 | 16 |
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona - Hapoel Nof HaGalil | 1.70 | 3.80 | 4.75 | 1.82 | 2.06 | 16 | |
Hapoel Ramat Gan - Hapoel Afula | 1.73 | 3.60 | 4.70 | 1.99 | 1.85 | 15 | |
Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Hapoel Acre | 2.20 | 3.27 | 3.32 | 2.15 | 1.71 | 16 | |
Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Hapoel Kfar Saba | 6.00 | 4.03 | 1.52 | 1.80 | 2.03 | 13 | |
Ironi Tiberias - Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 2.48 | 3.46 | 2.80 | 1.91 | 1.93 | 16 | |
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa - Hapoel Umm Al Fahm | 1.81 | 3.80 | 4.20 | 1.74 | 2.10 | 16 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Italy, Serie A | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
18:45 | Torino - Bologna | 2.93 | 2.88 | 2.78 | 2.83 | 1.46 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Japan, J1 League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
05:00 | Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5.00 | 3.71 | 1.79 | 2.15 | 1.79 | 19 |
Yokohama F Marinos - Jubilo Iwata | 2.01 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 1.65 | 2.44 | 18 | |
06:00 | Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo | 1.79 | 3.98 | 4.60 | 1.80 | 2.16 | 17 |
FC Tokyo - Kyoto Sanga | 2.16 | 3.50 | 3.79 | 2.19 | 1.80 | 19 | |
Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare | 1.75 | 3.82 | 5.60 | 2.14 | 1.87 | 19 | |
Machida Zelvia - Kashiwa Reysol | 2.59 | 3.31 | 3.07 | 2.40 | 1.67 | 19 | |
Sagan Tosu - Tokyo Verdy | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 2.22 | 1.77 | 19 | |
07:00 | Avispa Fukuoka - Gamba Osaka | 2.66 | 3.18 | 3.15 | 2.71 | 1.55 | 19 |
Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds | 2.62 | 3.47 | 2.94 | 2.13 | 1.82 | 19 | |
10:00 | Nagoya Grampus - Vissel Kobe | 4.60 | 3.51 | 1.96 | 2.27 | 1.70 | 18 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Japan, J2 League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
04:10 | Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC | 2.76 | 3.42 | 2.84 | 2.13 | 1.84 | 19 |
05:00 | Fujieda MYFC - Thespakusatsu Gunma | 2.32 | 3.47 | 3.27 | 2.06 | 1.86 | 19 |
Montedio Yamagata - Fagiano Okayama | 2.92 | 3.40 | 2.70 | 2.31 | 1.69 | 18 | |
Roasso Kumamoto - Kagoshima United | 2.19 | 3.62 | 3.49 | 1.97 | 2.01 | 20 | |
Shimizu S-Pulse - Tochigi SC | 1.43 | 5.20 | 10.50 | 1.89 | 2.12 | 20 | |
Vegalta Sendai - Renofa Yamaguchi | 2.42 | 3.27 | 3.35 | 2.40 | 1.64 | 20 | |
Ventforet Kofu - Oita Trinita | 2.13 | 3.65 | 3.60 | 2.09 | 1.90 | 20 | |
V-Varen Nagasaki - Blaublitz Akita | 2.16 | 3.42 | 3.90 | 2.27 | 1.73 | 20 | |
Yokohama FC - Mito Hollyhock | 1.83 | 3.75 | 5.10 | 2.22 | 1.79 | 20 | |
07:00 | Iwaki FC - JEF United Ichihara Chiba | 3.11 | 3.47 | 2.46 | 2.12 | 1.85 | 20 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Japan, J3 League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
04:00 | Gainare Tottori - Omiya Ardija | 4.70 | 3.70 | 1.83 | 2.04 | 1.88 | 19 |
05:00 | Azul Claro Numazu - Fukushima United FC | 2.42 | 3.42 | 3.18 | 2.14 | 1.81 | 19 |
FC Ryukyu - Kamatamare Sanuki | 2.20 | 3.37 | 3.80 | 2.28 | 1.71 | 19 | |
Giravanz Kitakyushu - YSCC Yokohama | 1.97 | 3.35 | 4.30 | 2.50 | 1.54 | 19 | |
Grulla Morioka - Zweigen Kanazawa | 4.00 | 3.75 | 1.92 | 1.89 | 1.99 | 19 | |
Kataller Toyama - Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1.71 | 3.80 | 5.25 | 2.18 | 1.72 | 17 | |
Matsumoto Yamaga FC - Vanraure Hachinohe | 2.01 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.33 | 1.63 | 19 | |
Nara Club - FC Imabari | 3.30 | 3.27 | 2.42 | 2.36 | 1.62 | 18 | |
SC Sagamihara - FC Osaka | 3.11 | 3.10 | 2.56 | 2.74 | 1.50 | 19 | |
07:00 | Nagano Parceiro - FC Gifu | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.62 | 2.01 | 1.87 | 19 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Japan, Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
02:30 | OSA Rhea Shonan FC (w) - Kibi International University Charme (W) | 2.15 | 3.22 | 3.30 | 2.11 | 1.70 | 12 |
Yamato Sylphid (W) - Diavorosso Hiroshima (W) | 1.60 | 3.92 | 5.27 | 1.85 | 2.01 | 12 | |
03:00 | Veertien Mie Women - Fukuoka J Anclas (W) | 2.21 | 3.27 | 3.12 | 2.05 | 1.75 | 13 |
04:00 | Omiya Ardija Ventus (W) - Mynavi Sendai Ladies | 2.19 | 3.55 | 3.15 | 2.07 | 1.75 | 15 |
Sanfrecce Hiroshima (W) - AC Nagano Parceiro (W) | 1.96 | 3.55 | 3.77 | 2.20 | 1.67 | 15 | |
05:00 | Urawa Red Diamonds (W) - Cerezo Osaka Sakai Ladies | 1.19 | 8.25 | 18.50 | 1.57 | 2.45 | 14 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Korea Republic, K3-League (National League) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
06:00 | Daejeon Korail - Pocheon Citizen FC | 1.96 | 3.45 | 4.08 | 2.25 | 1.65 | 17 |
07:00 | Yeoju Citizen FC - Hwaseong FC | 5.49 | 4.40 | 1.56 | 1.64 | 2.35 | 17 |
08:00 | Gyeongju KHNP - Siheung Citizen | 2.64 | 3.25 | 2.64 | 2.35 | 1.60 | 14 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Mexico, Liga de Expansion MX | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
23:30 | CD Tapatio - Atlante | 3.75 | 3.20 | 2.36 | 2.55 | 1.53 | 20 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
01:30 | Atletico La Paz - Universidad Guadalajara | 3.20 | 3.32 | 2.25 | 2.05 | 1.78 | 6 |
Club Atletico La Paz - Leones Negros | 3.25 | 3.42 | 2.30 | 2.09 | 1.80 | 13 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Mexico, Liga TDP (4th league) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
21:00 | Club Deportivo Aguila Azteca - Pioneros Junior | 3.65 | 1.48 | 6.00 | - | - | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Mexico, Primera Division (Apertura) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:00 | Necaxa - Queretaro FC | 2.32 | 3.49 | 3.45 | 2.02 | 2.00 | 20 |
03:15 | CF Pachuca - Pumas UNAM | 2.44 | 3.67 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.30 | 20 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Myanmar, Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:30 | Thitsar Arman FC - Ispe FC | 5.48 | 4.50 | 1.50 | 1.53 | 2.38 | 4 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Nicaragua, Segunda Division | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
23:00 | CD Junior de Managua - Real Madriz | 1.77 | 4.20 | 5.54 | 1.81 | 2.05 | 8 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Panama, Division 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
01:00 | Panama City - Potros del Este II | 1.44 | 4.33 | 5.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 4 |
Tauro FC II - San Martin FC | 1.34 | 5.22 | 8.35 | 1.57 | 2.43 | 6 | |
00:00 | CD Bocas FC - Los Santos | 1.06 | 15.00 | 36.00 | 1.30 | 3.40 | 8 |
Herrera FC II - CD Universitario II | 2.24 | 3.60 | 3.25 | 1.65 | 2.35 | 6 | |
Herrera FC U20 - Universidad Latina | 2.38 | 3.75 | 2.72 | 1.65 | 2.03 | 3 | |
San Francisco FC II - Academia Costa del Este | 1.75 | 3.73 | 4.17 | 1.74 | 2.00 | 1 | |
San Francisco Panama (res) - Panama Oeste | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Udelas - Union Cocle | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Veraguas II - Academia Mario Mendez | 3.00 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.67 | 2.11 | 1 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Panama, LFP (Premier) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
21:00 | Alianza FC Panama - Sporting San Miguelito | 46.00 | 5.50 | 1.13 | - | - | 1 |
Plaza Amador - CD Arabe Unido | 1.07 | 7.50 | 34.00 | 8.50 | 1.03 | 1 | |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
01:00 | CA Independiente de La Chorrera - Herrera FC | 1.75 | 4.00 | 4.90 | 1.70 | 2.18 | 17 |
UMECIT - CD Universitario | 1.70 | 4.00 | 5.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 14 | |
Veraguas FC - San Francisco FC | 3.80 | 3.55 | 2.03 | 1.88 | 2.00 | 17 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Panama, Reserve league | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:00 | Herrera FC Reserves - CD Universitario II | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Poland, 2nd Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | Polonia Bytom - Sandecja Nowy Sacz | 1.97 | 3.60 | 3.70 | 1.91 | 1.97 | 19 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Poland, 3rd Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | Pilica Bialobrzegi - Concordia Elblag | 2.05 | 3.75 | 3.22 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 11 |
11:00 | Polonia Sroda Wielkopolska - Pogon Nowe Skalmierzyce | 1.97 | 4.10 | 3.22 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 6 |
13:00 | MKS Notec Czarnkow - Cartusia Kartuzy | 2.21 | 3.82 | 2.75 | 1.58 | 2.35 | 7 |
MKS Notec Czarnkow - GKS Przodkowo | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Rakow II Czestochowa - Gornik Zabrze II | 2.94 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.57 | 2.35 | 11 | |
Star Starachowice - KS Wiazownica | 1.46 | 4.72 | 6.70 | 1.46 | 2.70 | 10 | |
14:00 | Mkp Carina Gubin - Unia Turza Slaska | 2.21 | 3.82 | 2.73 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 6 |
Swidniczanka Swidnik - KSZO Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski | 2.25 | 3.65 | 2.86 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 9 | |
Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - MKS Mlawianka Mlawa | 2.23 | 3.85 | 2.82 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 10 | |
Zawisza Bydgoszcz - Blekitni Stargard | 2.11 | 3.95 | 3.04 | 1.62 | 2.25 | 11 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Romania, Second League Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:00 | Arges Pitesti(W) - AFC Hermannstadt(W) | 10.00 | 6.00 | 1.18 | 1.14 | 5.00 | 2 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Romania, Third League Women | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | ARO Muscelul Campulung - Plopeni | 2.49 | 3.06 | 2.64 | 2.21 | 1.61 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Romania, Liga 2 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
08:00 | ACS Champions FC Arges - CSC Dumbravita | 1.65 | 4.40 | 5.45 | 2.17 | 1.74 | 16 |
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt - Unirea Dej | 2.11 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.79 | 15 | |
CS Concordia Chiajna - Viitorul Pandurii Targu Jiu | 1.54 | 4.20 | 5.80 | 1.86 | 2.04 | 13 | |
CS Tunari - CSA Steaua Bucuresti | 3.70 | 3.65 | 2.07 | 2.03 | 1.87 | 13 | |
CSM Alexandria - CSM Resita | 5.10 | 3.78 | 1.75 | 1.90 | 2.01 | 14 | |
14:00 | CSC 1599 Selimbar - Gloria Buzau | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.44 | 2.57 | 1.60 | 18 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Romania, Liga 3 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | ARO Muscelul Campulung - CSO Plopeni | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.25 | 1.62 | 6 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Russia, Youth | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
10:00 | UOR-5 (youth) - Akademiya im. Konopleva (youth) | - | - | - | - | - | 1 |
Zenit (res) - Orenburg U19 | 1.12 | 8.40 | 16.50 | 1.30 | 3.46 | 5 | |
11:00 | FC Master Saturn - Football Academy Of Konoplev | 2.24 | 3.54 | 2.86 | 1.67 | 2.12 | 5 |
12:30 | Akhmat (res) - Chertanovo (res) | 3.09 | 3.64 | 2.07 | 1.62 | 2.22 | 5 |
14:00 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 - Krasnodar U19 | 1.59 | 4.30 | 4.65 | 1.47 | 2.57 | 5 |
12:00 | CSKA Moscow U19 - Rostov U19 | 2.40 | 3.77 | 2.52 | 1.44 | 2.51 | 5 |
Fakel Voronezh (Youth) - Ural (Youth) | 3.48 | 3.13 | 2.12 | 2.43 | 1.52 | 5 | |
Rubin Kazan U19 - Spartak Moscow U19 | 2.45 | 3.47 | 2.60 | 1.74 | 2.02 | 5 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Saudi Arabia, Youth League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:30 | Al Jeel U19 - Al Wahda Mecca U19 | 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.57 | 6 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT | |||||||
12:30 | Al Jeel U19 - Al Wahda Mecca U19 | 2.00 | 3.70 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 2 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Serbia, Prva Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
16:00 | FK Kolubara Lazarevac - FK Radnicki Beograd | 1.50 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.67 | 2.05 | 1 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Slovakia, Super Liga | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
15:30 | B.Bystrica - FC Košice | 1.81 | 3.90 | 4.20 | 1.73 | 2.08 | 1 |
Thursday 2 May 2024, UKT Spain, La Liga (Primera Division) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
19:00 | Getafe - Bilbao | 3.55 | 3.20 | 2.21 | 2.41 | 1.60 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Syria, Cup | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Al Wahda Damascus - Hutteen SC | 4.01 | 3.14 | 1.96 | 2.50 | 1.50 | 6 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Syria, Youth League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Al Futowa U23 - Al Karamah U23 | 1.91 | 3.80 | 3.45 | 1.53 | 2.39 | 4 |
Al Ittihad Aleppo U23 - Al Sahel Tartous U23 | 1.22 | 6.10 | 10.40 | 1.40 | 2.75 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Tajikistan, Premier Leage | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Regar-TadAZ Tursunzoda - Eshata | 2.24 | 3.23 | 3.08 | 2.15 | 1.62 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Tanzania, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
13:00 | Simba SC - Mtibwa Sugar | 1.23 | 5.97 | 13.30 | 1.65 | 2.20 | 4 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Thailand, Premier League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
12:00 | Uthai Thani FC - Trat FC | 1.71 | 4.30 | 4.35 | 1.57 | 2.45 | 19 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Trinidad and Tobago, Premier league | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
00:10 | Prisons FC - AC Port Of Spain | 15.50 | 7.60 | 1.22 | 1.53 | 2.60 | 11 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT UAE, Division 1 | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
14:00 | Al Jazira Al Hamra - Dubai United FC | 3.18 | 3.95 | 2.10 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 13 |
Dibba Al-Hisn SC - Dibba Al Fujairah | 3.12 | 3.85 | 2.19 | 2.03 | 1.85 | 13 | |
14:05 | AL Arabi (UAE) - Al-Dhaid | 2.10 | 3.90 | 3.05 | 1.60 | 2.30 | 13 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Ukraine, First League (Persha) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:30 | Victoria Sumy - Karpaty | 5.20 | 3.45 | 1.66 | 2.00 | 1.70 | 1 |
10:00 | Agrobiznes Volochisk - Levyy Bereg Kyiv | 3.37 | 3.37 | 2.06 | 1.98 | 1.86 | 3 |
10:30 | Kremin Kremenchuk - Podillya Khmelnytskyi | 2.97 | 3.21 | 2.31 | 2.21 | 1.59 | 3 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Ukraine, Youth League | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
09:00 | Veres Rivne U19 - Minaj U19 | 1.77 | 3.56 | 4.25 | 1.73 | 1.98 | 1 |
11:00 | Obolon Kyiv U19 - LNZ Cherkasy U19 | 1.70 | 3.87 | 4.25 | 1.65 | 2.10 | 1 |
Obolon-Brovar U19 - LNZ-Lebedyn U19 | - | - | - | - | - | 0 | |
Oleksandriya U19 - Rukh Lviv U19 | 2.26 | 3.46 | 2.86 | 1.70 | 2.03 | 1 | |
12:05 | Metallist 1925 U19 - Vorskla Poltava U19 | 2.40 | 3.71 | 2.53 | 1.48 | 2.47 | 1 |
Friday 3 May 2024, UKT Vietnam, V-League (Premier League) | |||||||
Time | Event | 1 | X | 2 | Over | Under | B's |
11:00 | Ha Noi FC II - QNK Quang Nam | - | - | - | - | - | 0 |
Hong Linh Ha Tinh - Quang Nam FC | 2.10 | 3.55 | 3.54 | 1.92 | 1.96 | 15 |